Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | SIENNA GILMAN | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:17.87 | | | | | 37.32 |
2. | LILIA BURGOYNE | 10 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:28.10 | | | | | 43.35 |
3. | BETHANY RUMSBY | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:29.04 | | | | | 44.28 |
4. | NICOLE TAYLOR | 10 | St Felix Sch | | 1:35.50 | | | | | 43.92 |
5. | LILY HILLS | 10 | St Felix Sch | | 1:40.00 | | | | | 47.82 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | ISLA WEBSTER | 11 | St Felix Sch | | 1:12.80 | | | | | 34.57 |
2. | ISLA HAMILTON | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:17.70 | | | | | 36.78 |
3. | ABIGAIL RICHES | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:19.13 | | | | | 37.68 |
4. | PHOEBE SALMON | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:19.30 | | | | | 38.44 |
5. | MATILDA WILLIAMS | 11 | St Felix Sch | | 1:19.64 | | | | | 38.86 |
6. | JESSICA GREENGRASS | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:20.01 | | | | | 38.96 |
7. | HANNAH TWELLS | 11 | Thetford | | 1:21.00 | | | | | 38.32 |
8. | AMBER DALY | 11 | Diss Otters | | 1:22.47 | | | | | 39.15 |
9. | WILLOW YERBY-SMITH | 11 | Dereham | | 1:24.26 | | | | | 39.50 |
10. | SKY MANNING | 11 | Dereham | | 1:24.87 | | | | | 40.34 |
11. | ANGHELINA BULMAN | 11 | Dereham | | 1:30.67 | | | | | 42.56 |
12. | FREYA SIMMONDS | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:30.69 | | | | | 41.31 |
13. | DARCEY MCDONOUGH | 11 | St Felix Sch | | 1:31.04 | | | | | 41.72 |
14. | EMMA LAND | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:32.18 | | | | | 42.99 |
15. | POPPY WALTHEW | 11 | Dereham | | 1:34.93 | | | | | 46.22 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | AMELIA DIBBLE | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:09.22 | | | | | 33.87 |
2. | NATALIE TAYLOR | 12 | St Felix Sch | | 1:12.35 | | | | | 34.30 |
3. | LILIA CLARKSON | 12 | St Felix Sch | | 1:13.79 | | | | | 35.77 |
4. | CHARIS NEILL-GOURLAY | 12 | Thetford | | 1:15.39 | | | | | 35.83 |
5. | BETHANY GORDON | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:15.42 | | | | | 35.77 |
6. | CONNIE EASTER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:16.27 | | | | | 36.84 |
7. | GRACE TURNER | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:18.45 | | | | | 36.64 |
8. | MEGAN SUMMER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:18.84 | | | | | 36.09 |
9. | ELLA KEABLE | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:20.72 | | | | | 39.52 |
10. | RUBY MUNFORD | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:20.74 | | | | | 38.36 |
11. | SKYE NICHOLS | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:22.30 | | | | | 38.90 |
12. | PHOEBE HOWARD | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:22.52 | | | | | 38.32 |
13. | SIENNA LONG | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:23.50 | | | | | 40.40 |
14. | CONNIE DEBNAM | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:24.63 | | | | | 40.03 |
15. | MILLY MIZEN | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:26.99 | | | | | 41.69 |
16. | LUCY BROWN | 12 | Thetford | | 1:28.52 | | | | | 42.90 |
17. | OLIVIA O'CONNOR | 12 | St Felix Sch | | 1:30.76 | | | | | 42.57 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | MIRIAM STRATFOLD | 13 | Newmarket | | 1:04.74 | | | | | 31.46 |
2. | ROSE WEBSTER | 13 | St Felix Sch | | 1:08.07 | | | | | 32.97 |
3. | ISABELLA GREEN | 13 | Dereham | | 1:09.78 | | | | | 33.20 |
4. | LIBBY JOHNSON | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:11.49 | | | | | 34.44 |
5. | FAITH BANTHORPE | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:11.58 | | | | | 33.64 |
6. | DAISY MIXER | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:11.68 | | | | | 34.43 |
7. | ELLA SIMMONDS | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:13.04 | | | | | 34.65 |
8. | JASMINE COLEMAN | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:13.12 | | | | | 34.97 |
9. | POPPY MALCOLMSON | 13 | Dereham | | 1:13.63 | | | | | 35.60 |
10. | KEIANA FOWLER | 13 | Dereham | | 1:13.90 | | | | | 34.67 |
11. | AMBER MONTGOMERY | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:14.15 | | | | | 35.38 |
12. | LUCY PITCHER | 13 | Dereham | | 1:15.18 | | | | | 36.87 |
13. | ESTA CAVALLARI | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:21.60 | | | | | 37.57 |
14. | ELIZABETH GREEN | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:22.80 | | | | | 38.49 |
15. | ELLIE SCOTT | 13 | Dereham | | 1:24.03 | | | | | 39.06 |
16. | MILLY UNDERWOOD | 13 | Dereham | | 1:28.28 | | | | | 41.44 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | FRANCESCA SALMON | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:03.54 | | | | | 31.04 |
2. | ABIGAIL GOTTS | 14 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:04.12 | | | | | 31.08 |
3. | LILY ASHWELL | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:04.72 | | | | | 30.99 |
4. | AMALEE NEILL-GOURLAY | 14 | Thetford | | 1:05.44 | | | | | 31.36 |
5. | CHIWONISO ZENGENI | 14 | St Felix Sch | | 1:06.17 | | | | | 31.81 |
6. | CAITLIN RICHARDSON | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:08.99 | | | | | 33.67 |
7. | JESSICA SANFORD | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:09.04 | | | | | 33.12 |
8. | CHLOE PARTRIDGE | 14 | Dereham | | 1:09.07 | | | | | 33.33 |
9. | REBECCA HEATON | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:10.85 | | | | | 34.43 |
10. | JESSICA HOPKINS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:14.85 | | | | | 35.96 |
11. | EDIE TOPPING | 14 | Dereham | | 1:15.69 | | | | | 35.83 |
12. | LYDIA OCAL | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.94 | | | | | 35.42 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | MOLLY MONK | 15 | Dereham | | 1:02.93 | | | | | 30.55 |
2. | MADELYN LATIMER-HICKS | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 1:03.59 | | | | | 30.59 |
3. | LAURA SNELHAM | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 1:04.30 | | | | | 31.00 |
4. | JULIANNA MERCADO | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:05.64 | | | | | 30.88 |
5. | STEPHANIE CLAXTON | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:06.83 | | | | | 31.87 |
6. | KATY COLEMAN | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:09.15 | | | | | 34.94 |
7. | ANNA PEARCE | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:09.54 | | | | | 33.55 |
8. | FRANCESCA BROWN | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:12.79 | | | | | 35.39 |
9. | LUCY GORDON | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:13.04 | | | | | 34.23 |
10. | ABIGAIL STAFF | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:13.09 | | | | | 35.56 |
11. | REBEKAH BUTLER | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:13.78 | | | | | 34.95 |
12. | AMELIA MITCHELL | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.89 | | | | | 37.26 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | LEAH HARRIS | 16 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:03.34 | | | | | 30.54 |
2. | MADISON GILMAN | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 1:06.69 | | | | | 31.71 |
3. | ISABEL MOORE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 1:06.73 | | | | | 31.76 |
4. | MARIA BUCKLES | 16 | Thetford | | 1:10.74 | | | | | 34.78 |
5. | ABBEY SECKER | 16 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:12.08 | | | | | 34.75 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | SMRITI GOKARN | 17 | St Felix Sch | | 1:03.23 | | | | | 31.15 |
2. | LOUISA KNIGHT | 21 | Bromley | | 1:03.27 | | | | | 30.43 |
3. | OTTILIE MILLER | 17 | Diss Otters | | 1:05.57 | | | | | 31.29 |
4. | TAYLOR HUDSON | 20 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:07.94 | | | | | 32.37 |