Girls 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | SIENNA GILMAN | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 3:11.61 | | | | | 43.44 | 1:28.99 | 2:31.25 |
2. | CHARLISSE HARDING | 10 | Thetford | | 3:38.73 | | | | | 51.21 | 1:46.37 | 2:51.54 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | ISLA WEBSTER | 11 | St Felix Sch | | 3:04.16 | | | | | 37.96 | 1:25.79 | 2:22.43 |
2. | ISLA HAMILTON | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 3:06.37 | | | | | 42.97 | 1:32.56 | 2:22.74 |
3. | ABIGAIL RICHES | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 3:08.21 | | | | | 44.64 | 1:31.60 | 2:28.01 |
4. | ANGHELINA BULMAN | 11 | Dereham | | 3:23.02 | | | | | 49.00 | 1:40.52 | 2:38.36 |
| ISLA HIBBETT | 11 | Norwich Swan | | DQ | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | AMELIA DIBBLE | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 2:54.10 | | | | | 36.47 | 1:22.05 | 2:17.05 |
2. | CHARIS NEILL-GOURLAY | 12 | Thetford | | 3:02.48 | | | | | 41.98 | 1:28.23 | 2:21.71 |
3. | DARCEY BRADFORD | 12 | Dereham | | 3:08.25 | | | | | 42.50 | 1:29.40 | 2:25.95 |
4. | CONNIE EASTER | 12 | Dereham | | 3:16.29 | | | | | 46.86 | 1:33.73 | 2:34.96 |
5. | MILLY MIZEN | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 3:32.83 | | | | | 49.68 | 1:42.78 | 2:46.24 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | ROSE WEBSTER | 13 | St Felix Sch | | 2:43.06 | | | | | 36.60 | 1:16.53 | 2:06.87 |
2. | AIMEE DICKERSON | 13 | Thetford | | 2:44.69 | | | | | 36.89 | 1:20.28 | 2:07.89 |
3. | AMELIE PASSAM | 13 | Dereham | | 2:48.14 | | | | | 35.95 | 1:19.30 | 2:13.15 |
4. | RUBY CHAPMAN | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 2:50.79 | | | | | 37.91 | 1:22.51 | 2:10.16 |
5. | DAISY MIXER | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 2:51.22 | | | | | 37.98 | 1:20.81 | 2:11.17 |
6. | JASMINE COLEMAN | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 2:57.31 | | | | | 35.84 | 1:20.66 | 2:18.02 |
7. | AMBER MONTGOMERY | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 2:57.47 | | | | | 40.46 | 1:24.04 | 2:18.16 |
8. | CIARA LEWIS | 13 | Thetford | | 3:00.96 | | | | | 38.04 | 1:23.20 | 2:21.38 |
9. | ZOE LAND | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 3:00.97 | | | | | 40.92 | 1:28.37 | 2:21.42 |
10. | KATHRYN WOOD | 13 | Diss Otters | | 3:02.84 | | | | | 37.44 | 1:21.97 | 2:18.19 |
11. | ALYSHA CLEMENTS | 13 | Dereham | | 3:22.92 | | | | | - | 1:40.51 | 2:34.31 |
| LILLIAN WALTHEW | 13 | Dereham | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | FRANCESCA SALMON | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:38.39 | | | | | 34.64 | 1:15.88 | 2:02.88 |
2. | ABIGAIL GOTTS | 14 | Norfolk Vikg | | 2:41.17 | | | | | 36.62 | 1:16.36 | 2:04.93 |
3. | NONHLANHLA THOLE | 14 | St Felix Sch | | 2:41.75 | | | | | 32.55 | 1:13.77 | 2:05.80 |
4. | SOPHIE SPARKES | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:45.38 | | | | | 37.84 | 1:19.99 | 2:08.01 |
5. | MOLLY TATTERSALL | 14 | Dereham | | 2:45.81 | | | | | 36.94 | 1:19.37 | 2:07.96 |
6. | CAITLIN RICHARDSON | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:45.98 | | | | | 36.91 | 1:20.22 | 2:07.55 |
7. | REBECCA HEATON | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:46.96 | | | | | 37.30 | 1:21.26 | 2:09.82 |
8. | JESSICA SANFORD | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 2:48.31 | | | | | 38.01 | 1:23.40 | 2:09.57 |
9. | AMALEE NEILL-GOURLAY | 14 | Thetford | | 2:54.23 | | | | | 35.81 | 1:20.35 | 2:15.53 |
10. | ALYSSA GREENALL | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 3:00.35 | | | | | 38.64 | 1:25.25 | 2:18.24 |
11. | MWABA MKWASA | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 3:40.75 | | | | | - | 1:40.24 | 2:47.75 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | LAURA SNELHAM | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 2:31.54 | | | | | 34.43 | 1:13.37 | 1:57.85 |
2. | EMILY HASLAM | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 2:36.02 | | | | | 31.80 | 1:13.82 | 2:01.28 |
3. | MADELYN LATIMER-HICKS | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 2:36.83 | | | | | 34.15 | 1:14.66 | 2:00.55 |
4. | ALICE FASEY | 15 | Thetford | | 2:36.85 | | | | | 37.07 | 1:17.85 | 2:01.04 |
5. | MADISON BROCK | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 2:41.28 | | | | | 36.46 | 1:15.68 | 2:04.26 |
6. | ANNA PEARCE | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 2:43.43 | | | | | - | 1:16.25 | 2:07.71 |
7. | KATY COLEMAN | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 2:47.76 | | | | | 36.42 | 2:10.69 | - |
8. | JULIANNA MERCADO | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 2:48.32 | | | | | 34.87 | 1:16.72 | 2:09.80 |
9. | IMOGEN GRIMES | 15 | Diss Otters | | 2:53.08 | | | | | 35.93 | 1:16.85 | 2:10.54 |
10. | EVIE JONES | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 2:54.09 | | | | | 36.88 | 1:18.44 | 2:11.98 |
11. | AMELIA MITCHELL | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 3:22.12 | | | | | 46.49 | 1:36.21 | 2:39.66 |
| KAYLEIGH BROWN | 15 | Thetford | | DQ | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | LEAH HARRIS | 16 | Norfolk Vikg | | 2:32.56 | | | | | 32.78 | 1:11.08 | 1:57.50 |
2. | CATHERINE ODELL | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 2:40.93 | | | | | 35.27 | 1:18.80 | 2:03.27 |
3. | ELLA BRAY | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 2:41.76 | | | | | 35.89 | 1:16.57 | 2:04.50 |