Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | ABIGAIL RICHES | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:38.83 | | | | | - |
2. | SKY MANNING | 11 | Dereham | | 1:44.64 | | | | | 46.76 |
3. | ANGHELINA BULMAN | 11 | Dereham | | 1:48.44 | | | | | 49.40 |
4. | FREYA SIMMONDS | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:50.85 | | | | | 49.21 |
5. | POPPY WALTHEW | 11 | Dereham | | 1:51.85 | | | | | 49.43 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | AMELIA DIBBLE | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:20.82 | | | | | 37.38 |
2. | CHARIS NEILL-GOURLAY | 12 | Thetford | | 1:30.58 | | | | | 40.85 |
3. | CONNIE EASTER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:38.39 | | | | | 46.57 |
4. | DARCEY BRADFORD | 12 | Dereham | | 1:42.17 | | | | | 45.93 |
5. | RUBY GABELL | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:45.27 | | | | | 47.91 |
| MEGAN SUMMER | 12 | Dereham | | DNF | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | JASMINE COLEMAN | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:16.36 | | | | | 36.66 |
2. | ROSE WEBSTER | 13 | St Felix Sch | | 1:18.72 | | | | | 37.97 |
3. | CIARA LEWIS | 13 | Thetford | | 1:22.90 | | | | | 39.14 |
4. | NATALIE CLAXTON | 13 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:26.20 | | | | | 41.12 |
5. | KATHRYN WOOD | 13 | Diss Otters | | 1:26.26 | | | | | 40.23 |
6. | AMBER MONTGOMERY | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:27.84 | | | | | 40.57 |
7. | ELLA SIMMONDS | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:28.36 | | | | | 41.55 |
8. | KEIANA FOWLER | 13 | Dereham | | 1:29.79 | | | | | 42.64 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | LORNE BALFOUR | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.08 | | | | | 35.79 |
2. | CHIWONISO ZENGENI | 14 | St Felix Sch | | 1:15.85 | | | | | 35.21 |
3. | AMALEE NEILL-GOURLAY | 14 | Thetford | | 1:17.78 | | | | | 35.55 |
4. | CAITLIN RICHARDSON | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:18.55 | | | | | 37.06 |
5. | ALYSSA GREENALL | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:25.37 | | | | | 38.92 |
6. | JESSICA HOPKINS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:28.80 | | | | | 41.35 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | LAURA SNELHAM | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 1:12.44 | | | | | 34.16 |
2. | MADELYN LATIMER-HICKS | 15 | St Felix Sch | | 1:14.14 | | | | | 34.02 |
3. | LUCIE INGHAM | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.87 | | | | | 35.68 |
4. | HANNAH JARRETT | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:17.11 | | | | | 35.73 |
5. | ANNA PEARCE | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:17.80 | | | | | 35.09 |
6. | MOLLY MONK | 15 | Dereham | | 1:18.19 | | | | | 34.96 |
7. | KATY COLEMAN | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:18.22 | | | | | 36.56 |
8. | IMOGEN GRIMES | 15 | Diss Otters | | 1:24.21 | | | | | 36.91 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | ISABEL MOORE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 1:12.97 | | | | | 32.88 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | HEATHER MILLS | 18 | Norwich Swan | | 1:21.32 | | | | | 38.96 |