Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | NOAH BLAIR | 10 | Diss Otters | | 42.82 | | | | |
2. | NATHAN RUGGLES | 10 | Thetford | | 49.14 | | | | |
3. | AUSTIN TAYLOR | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 50.31 | | | | |
4. | JOSHUA TAYLOR | 10 | Dereham | | 55.82 | | | | |
5. | SEAN CHATERERA | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:02.20 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | CHARLIE FOULGER | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 41.51 | | | | |
2. | HENRY MANN | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 41.95 | | | | |
3. | EVAN BEDFORD | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 47.41 | | | | |
4. | CIARAN STRIKE | 11 | Diss Otters | | 48.17 | | | | |
5. | JAMES CLARKE | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 49.34 | | | | |
| AIDEN FUTTER | 11 | Dereham | | DQ | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | FINLAY ARNUP | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 36.04 | | | | |
2. | SAMUEL WILKINSON | 12 | Thetford | | 40.35 | | | | |
3. | JAMES MOORE | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 40.71 | | | | |
4. | COREY PETTIFER | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 42.63 | | | | |
5. | JACK TATTERSALL | 12 | Dereham | | 43.16 | | | | |
6. | ALECKS WHYTE | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 45.22 | | | | |
7. | BARNABAS PRICE | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 50.01 | | | | |
| RILEY WALKER | 12 | Dereham | | DQ | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | LOUIS JAMES | 13 | Thetford | | 32.33 | | | | |
2. | ROAN COOPER | 13 | Thetford | | 33.13 | | | | |
3. | SAMUEL COMAN | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 34.20 | | | | |
4. | LAZAR NEMETH | 13 | St Felix Sch | | 35.25 | | | | |
5. | SAM PARKER | 13 | St Felix Sch | | 35.40 | | | | |
6. | BRAD SECKER | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 40.83 | | | | |
7. | DYLAN CRAWLEY | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 40.90 | | | | |
| LUCA LAWTON | 13 | Dereham | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | CALLUM BLAIR | 14 | Diss Otters | | 32.90 | | | | |
2. | LUCAS ROSE | 14 | Dereham | | 34.61 | | | | |
3. | FINLAY REEDS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 38.34 | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | CAILEAN FENNAH | 15 | Dereham | | 30.20 | | | | |
2. | DANIEL BACHU | 15 | Diss Otters | | 30.77 | | | | |
3. | BENJAMIN FLOOD | 15 | Thetford | | 30.92 | | | | |
4. | JACOB ZANDBERGEN | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 31.09 | | | | |
5. | MATTHEW ALFONSO | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 32.74 | | | | |
6. | HARRY DALY | 15 | Diss Otters | | 33.07 | | | | |
7. | OLIVER GRIMMER | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 35.64 | | | | |
8. | SAMUEL RUSH | 15 | Thetford | | 36.15 | | | | |
9. | NATHAN PITMAN | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 39.46 | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | AJAY FOREMAN-MULLEY | 16 | Dereham | | 29.26 | | | | |
2. | ISAAC BOYCE | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 29.60 | | | | |
3. | SAMUEL STEPHENS | 16 | St Felix Sch | | 31.59 | | | | |
4. | SENA BARRON | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 32.11 | | | | |
5. | CAMERON LOVELAND | 16 | Gt Yarmouth | | 36.99 | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | GOSCHA GOROVOJ | 17 | St Felix Sch | | 28.19 | | | | |
2. | TOMMY CHANDLER | 17 | Gt Yarmouth | | 28.91 | | | | |
3. | MATTHEW TATUM | 18 | Diss Otters | | 30.49 | | | | |
4. | ROBERT ATKINS | 19 | Norwich Swan | | 34.71 | | | | |