Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Wiktoria MARCINEK | 10 | West Norfolk | | 1:26.93 | | | | | 42.63 |
2. | Dakota FLANNAGAN | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:28.06 | | | | | 43.33 |
3. | Isla HAMILTON | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:28.14 | | | | | 43.93 |
4. | Abigail RICHES | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:28.53 | | | | | 42.78 |
5. | Anghelina BULMAN | 10 | Dereham | | 1:29.46 | | | | | 42.83 |
6. | Phoebe SALMON | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:37.27 | | | | | - |
7. | Sophie HARRIS | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:40.58 | | | | | 47.25 |
8. | Emma LAND | 10 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:40.84 | | | | | 48.01 |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Emily KNIGHT | 11 | Sudbury | | 1:14.02 | | | | | 36.12 |
2. | Amelia DIBBLE | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:14.69 | | | | | 35.34 |
3. | Amara ADDISON | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.62 | | | | | 36.55 |
4. | Connie EASTER | 11 | Dereham | | 1:21.20 | | | | | 39.59 |
5. | Fia GARRARD | 11 | Sudbury | | 1:21.23 | | | | | 40.25 |
6. | Darcey BRADFORD | 11 | Dereham | | 1:22.99 | | | | | 39.94 |
7. | Bethany GORDON | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:24.27 | | | | | 40.68 |
8. | Chloe BELLAMY | 11 | West Norfolk | | 1:24.50 | | | | | 40.52 |
9. | Grace TURNER | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:24.72 | | | | | 39.62 |
10. | Megan SUMMER | 11 | Dereham | | 1:25.94 | | | | | 40.67 |
11. | Ruby COPPING | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:26.73 | | | | | 41.77 |
12. | Skye NICHOLS | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:29.08 | | | | | 43.80 |
13. | Laura STEFANIAK | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:29.24 | | | | | 40.91 |
14. | Binnie-Rose TYLER | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:37.96 | | | | | 47.68 |
15. | Milly MIZEN | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:39.70 | | | | | 47.95 |
16. | Madeleine WICKS | 11 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:41.89 | | | | | 48.51 |
17. | Hannah MUIRHEAD | 11 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:42.79 | | | | | - |
| Olivia CHARLTON | 11 | Dereham | | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Amelie PASSAM | 12 | Dereham | | 1:10.32 | | | | | 34.63 |
1. | Aimee DICKERSON | 12 | Thetford | | 1:10.32 | | | | | 33.89 |
3. | Libby JOHNSON | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:12.08 | | | | | 34.38 |
4. | Rosie MUNNINGS | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:13.29 | | | | | 36.05 |
5. | Jasmine COLEMAN | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:13.56 | | | | | 35.26 |
6. | Abigail NICHOLSON | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:15.42 | | | | | 36.50 |
7. | Kacie COOPER | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:15.66 | | | | | 37.23 |
8. | Daisy MIXER | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.67 | | | | | 35.56 |
9. | Poppy MALCOLMSON | 12 | Dereham | | 1:18.40 | | | | | 37.36 |
10. | Keiana FOWLER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:19.16 | | | | | 37.54 |
11. | Lily-Anne JONES | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:20.55 | | | | | 39.45 |
12. | Jasmine HOWARD | 12 | Sudbury | | 1:21.20 | | | | | 39.72 |
13. | Ella SIMMONDS | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:21.76 | | | | | 39.47 |
14. | Chloe LIDDELL | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:22.06 | | | | | 39.81 |
15. | Lucy PITCHER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:24.15 | | | | | 40.97 |
16. | Esmie KIDMAN | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:24.43 | | | | | 40.46 |
17. | Lily ELLIS | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:26.27 | | | | | 42.64 |
18. | Sophie DOIG | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:27.02 | | | | | 41.26 |
19. | Emily NEWTON | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:28.65 | | | | | 41.23 |
20. | Alysha CLEMENTS | 12 | Dereham | | 1:35.86 | | | | | 43.83 |
21. | Darcie MARTIN | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:37.71 | | | | | - |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Francesca SALMON | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:05.10 | | | | | 31.82 |
2. | Lily ASHWELL | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:06.58 | | | | | 31.71 |
3. | Amalee NEILL-GOURLAY | 13 | Thetford | | 1:07.65 | | | | | 32.60 |
4. | Sophie SPARKES | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:08.52 | | | | | 33.59 |
5. | Molly TATTERSALL | 13 | Dereham | | 1:10.03 | | | | | 33.27 |
6. | Chloe PARTRIDGE | 13 | Dereham | | 1:13.66 | | | | | 34.95 |
7. | Rebecca HEATON | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:14.47 | | | | | 35.89 |
8. | Jessica SANFORD | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.43 | | | | | 36.73 |
9. | Jasmim DE GOUVEIA | 13 | Dereham | | 1:15.77 | | | | | 36.13 |
10. | Alyssa GREENALL | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:21.18 | | | | | 40.74 |
11. | Lydia OCAL | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:21.79 | | | | | 37.69 |
12. | Elizabeth ENGLAND | 13 | West Norfolk | | 1:23.24 | | | | | 40.34 |
13. | Edie TOPPING | 13 | Dereham | | 1:23.32 | | | | | 39.73 |
14. | Isabella ASHBY-KING | 13 | West Norfolk | | 1:28.00 | | | | | 41.34 |
15. | Lucy MOSCROP | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:31.28 | | | | | 43.14 |
16. | Mwaba MKWASA | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:40.10 | | | | | 46.35 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Emily HASLAM | 14 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:03.47 | | | | | 30.54 |
2. | Julianna MERCADO | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:04.86 | | | | | 30.90 |
3. | Alice FASEY | 14 | Thetford | | 1:06.09 | | | | | 31.81 |
4. | Katie ANDREWS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:06.36 | | | | | 32.24 |
5. | Astrid HUBBARD | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:07.17 | | | | | 31.80 |
6. | Madison BROCK | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:08.32 | | | | | 33.06 |
7. | Lucie INGHAM | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:08.70 | | | | | 33.75 |
8. | Jessica MCNAUL | 14 | West Suffolk | | 1:09.91 | | | | | 33.47 |
9. | Isabella SANTOS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:10.16 | | | | | 34.39 |
10. | Anna PEARCE | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:10.77 | | | | | 34.10 |
11. | Meda VITGINYTE | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:11.47 | | | | | 34.71 |
12. | Hannah JARRETT | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:12.25 | | | | | 35.36 |
13. | Isabel JEFFERY | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:12.29 | | | | | 34.69 |
14. | Katy COLEMAN | 14 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:12.51 | | | | | 35.99 |
15. | Melissa DUFFIELD | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:12.54 | | | | | 34.97 |
16. | Francesca BROWN | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:14.09 | | | | | 36.29 |
17. | Megan SMITH | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:14.52 | | | | | 36.56 |
18. | Rebekah BUTLER | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.46 | | | | | 35.51 |
19. | Kiera CLARKE | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:15.49 | | | | | 35.72 |
20. | Lucy GORDON | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:15.81 | | | | | 35.62 |
21. | Holly BUNTER | 14 | Sudbury | | 1:15.95 | | | | | 36.27 |
22. | Abigail STAFF | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.96 | | | | | 37.34 |
23. | Erin CURL | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:17.11 | | | | | 36.76 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leah HARRIS | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:02.98 | | | | | 30.55 |
2. | Kelsey WILSON | 15 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:04.06 | | | | | 31.36 |
3. | Katelin TAYLOR | 15 | West Norfolk | | 1:05.40 | | | | | 31.84 |
4. | Isabel MOORE | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:05.93 | | | | | 31.64 |
5. | Mollie WHITE | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:08.20 | | | | | 32.97 |
6. | Katie CHAMBERS | 15 | Sudbury | | 1:09.74 | | | | | 33.38 |
7. | Harriet MILLS | 15 | Co Norwich | | 1:11.89 | | | | | 34.81 |
8. | Ella UTTING | 15 | Co Norwich | | 1:16.20 | | | | | 36.93 |
9. | Lucy HERRELL | 15 | Co Norwich | | 1:18.69 | | | | | - |
10. | Alexandra ILIEVA | 15 | Sudbury | | 1:24.25 | | | | | 39.87 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Elena ARMES | 17 | Thetford | | 1:06.60 | | | | | 31.26 |
2. | Rebecca MERRILL | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:08.71 | | | | | 32.81 |
3. | Ella FARNSWORTH | 16 | West Norfolk | | 1:08.96 | | | | | - |
4. | Mia BROCK | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:09.01 | | | | | 33.36 |
5. | Lauren COOPER | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:09.26 | | | | | 33.62 |
6. | Hayley COLLINS | 16 | Sudbury | | 1:11.94 | | | | | 34.81 |
7. | Anya POUNDALL | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 1:18.61 | | | | | 37.13 |
8. | Rebecca READ | 16 | West Norfolk | | 1:23.73 | | | | | 39.64 |