Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Wiktoria MARCINEK | 10 | West Norfolk | | 1:35.97 | | | | | 47.65 |
2. | Isla HAMILTON | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:42.73 | | | | | 51.19 |
3. | Abigail RICHES | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:42.86 | | | | | 49.49 |
4. | Sophie HARRIS | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 1:43.65 | | | | | 52.94 |
| Emma LAND | 10 | Gt Yarmouth | | DQ | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Amara ADDISON | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:19.04 | | | | | 39.01 |
2. | Fia GARRARD | 11 | Sudbury | | 1:27.97 | | | | | 44.50 |
3. | Amelia DIBBLE | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:28.57 | | | | | 42.96 |
4. | Darcey BRADFORD | 11 | Dereham | | 1:30.33 | | | | | 43.77 |
5. | Megan SUMMER | 11 | Dereham | | 1:32.71 | | | | | 45.31 |
6. | Charis NEILL-GOURLAY | 11 | Thetford | | 1:33.18 | | | | | 46.08 |
7. | Skye NICHOLS | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:33.63 | | | | | 46.28 |
8. | Ruby COPPING | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:34.85 | | | | | 47.49 |
9. | Binnie-Rose TYLER | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:40.02 | | | | | - |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kacie COOPER | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:21.03 | | | | | 40.72 |
2. | Abigail NICHOLSON | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:22.71 | | | | | 40.32 |
3. | Rosie MUNNINGS | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:23.79 | | | | | 41.49 |
4. | Jasmine COLEMAN | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:23.80 | | | | | 40.94 |
5. | Lily-Anne JONES | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:25.90 | | | | | 42.36 |
6. | Poppy MALCOLMSON | 12 | Dereham | | 1:26.71 | | | | | 41.71 |
7. | Esmie KIDMAN | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:27.86 | | | | | 42.81 |
8. | Keiana FOWLER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:27.99 | | | | | 42.34 |
9. | Zoe LAND | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:29.48 | | | | | 45.20 |
10. | Lucy PITCHER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:33.01 | | | | | 46.68 |
11. | Sophie DOIG | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:39.35 | | | | | 48.33 |
12. | Jasmine HOWARD | 12 | Sudbury | | 1:40.13 | | | | | 48.88 |
13. | Darcie MARTIN | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:42.84 | | | | | 51.31 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Francesca LONG | 13 | Thetford | | 1:14.76 | | | | | 35.71 |
2. | Sophie SPARKES | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.91 | | | | | 37.84 |
3. | Lorne BALFOUR | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:17.54 | | | | | 37.71 |
4. | Abigail GOTTS | 13 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:18.02 | | | | | 38.00 |
5. | Amalee NEILL-GOURLAY | 13 | Thetford | | 1:18.86 | | | | | 38.97 |
6. | Lily ASHWELL | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:19.23 | | | | | 38.81 |
7. | Molly TATTERSALL | 13 | Dereham | | 1:21.10 | | | | | 39.51 |
8. | Rebecca HEATON | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:23.08 | | | | | 40.44 |
9. | Alyssa GREENALL | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:26.90 | | | | | 44.07 |
10. | Chloe HAWORTH | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:27.69 | | | | | 43.42 |
11. | Chloe PARTRIDGE | 13 | Dereham | | 1:30.99 | | | | | 44.35 |
12. | Lydia OCAL | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:34.53 | | | | | - |
13. | Isabella ASHBY-KING | 13 | West Norfolk | | 1:37.85 | | | | | 46.98 |
14. | Edie TOPPING | 13 | Dereham | | 1:40.05 | | | | | 49.19 |
15. | Elizabeth ENGLAND | 13 | West Norfolk | | 1:44.03 | | | | | - |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Katie ANDREWS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:11.88 | | | | | 35.51 |
2. | Isabella SANTOS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:13.84 | | | | | 35.92 |
3. | Madison BROCK | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.66 | | | | | 37.39 |
4. | Julianna MERCADO | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:16.87 | | | | | 37.08 |
5. | Meda VITGINYTE | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:17.87 | | | | | 37.61 |
6. | Isabel JEFFERY | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:19.75 | | | | | - |
7. | Kiera CLARKE | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:20.61 | | | | | 39.40 |
8. | Rebekah BUTLER | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:20.75 | | | | | 38.27 |
9. | Melissa DUFFIELD | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:22.12 | | | | | 40.71 |
10. | Francesca BROWN | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:22.95 | | | | | 41.33 |
11. | Megan SMITH | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:26.93 | | | | | 42.16 |
12. | Erin CURL | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:27.76 | | | | | - |
13. | Lucy GORDON | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:27.82 | | | | | 41.70 |
| Evie JONES | 14 | Norwich Swan | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leah HARRIS | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:12.58 | | | | | 35.21 |
2. | Lily CHAPMAN | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.47 | | | | | 36.69 |
3. | Lucy HERRELL | 15 | Co Norwich | | 1:27.27 | | | | | 41.20 |
4. | Alexandra ILIEVA | 15 | Sudbury | | 1:41.68 | | | | | 50.97 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lauren COOPER | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:13.96 | | | | | 35.68 |
2. | Hayley COLLINS | 16 | Sudbury | | 1:21.72 | | | | | 39.45 |
3. | Rebecca MERRILL | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:23.02 | | | | | 39.29 |
4. | Anya POUNDALL | 16 | Norwich Swan | | 1:41.36 | | | | | 47.51 |