Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Wiktoria MARCINEK | 10 | West Norfolk | | 1:49.77 | | | | | 49.43 |
| Anghelina BULMAN | 10 | Dereham | | DQ | | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Charlotte SMITH | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:22.25 | | | | | 39.52 |
2. | Emily KNIGHT | 11 | Sudbury | | 1:27.68 | | | | | 40.73 |
3. | Amara ADDISON | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 1:31.33 | | | | | 43.05 |
4. | Amelia DIBBLE | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:32.12 | | | | | 45.02 |
5. | Georgia DENHAM | 11 | Sudbury | | 1:33.37 | | | | | 43.10 |
6. | Connie EASTER | 11 | Dereham | | 1:38.71 | | | | | 47.13 |
7. | Chloe BELLAMY | 11 | West Norfolk | | 1:44.43 | | | | | 48.19 |
8. | Charis NEILL-GOURLAY | 11 | Thetford | | 1:46.05 | | | | | 48.16 |
9. | Ruby COPPING | 11 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:55.52 | | | | | 53.69 |
| Gracie BRINKLEY | 11 | Sudbury | | DQ | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Amelie PASSAM | 12 | Dereham | | 1:20.52 | | | | | 37.04 |
2. | Jasmine COLEMAN | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:21.17 | | | | | 36.97 |
3. | Rosie MUNNINGS | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:23.80 | | | | | 38.58 |
4. | Chloe LIDDELL | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:29.19 | | | | | 41.08 |
5. | Abigail NICHOLSON | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:29.93 | | | | | 43.84 |
6. | Daisy MIXER | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:30.64 | | | | | 42.66 |
7. | Lily-Anne JONES | 12 | Diss Otters | | 1:32.09 | | | | | 41.73 |
8. | Ella SIMMONDS | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 1:36.16 | | | | | 45.54 |
9. | Keiana FOWLER | 12 | Dereham | | 1:39.96 | | | | | 47.11 |
10. | Esmie KIDMAN | 12 | West Norfolk | | 1:47.82 | | | | | 50.65 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Francesca SALMON | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:20.15 | | | | | 37.07 |
2. | Amalee NEILL-GOURLAY | 13 | Thetford | | 1:26.55 | | | | | 39.50 |
3. | Chloe HAWORTH | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:27.72 | | | | | 43.30 |
4. | Olivia CHAPMAN | 13 | Diss Otters | | 1:29.72 | | | | | 41.00 |
5. | Elizabeth ENGLAND | 13 | West Norfolk | | 1:44.41 | | | | | 49.81 |
6. | Millie BECK | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:44.48 | | | | | 48.60 |
7. | Mwaba MKWASA | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 1:46.02 | | | | | 49.04 |
8. | Isabella ASHBY-KING | 13 | West Norfolk | | 1:50.14 | | | | | 49.74 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Julianna MERCADO | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.26 | | | | | 35.51 |
2. | Anna PEARCE | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 1:16.08 | | | | | 35.56 |
3. | Lucie INGHAM | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:18.32 | | | | | 37.80 |
4. | Katy COLEMAN | 14 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:22.06 | | | | | 39.04 |
5. | Hannah JARRETT | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:22.09 | | | | | 38.30 |
6. | Isabella SANTOS | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:22.71 | | | | | 37.54 |
7. | Erin CURL | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:27.91 | | | | | 41.35 |
8. | Elise CLAYTON | 14 | West Norfolk | | 1:30.74 | | | | | 43.29 |
9. | Evie JONES | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 1:33.23 | | | | | 44.05 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leah HARRIS | 15 | Norfolk Vikg | | 1:10.30 | | | | | 33.25 |
2. | Isabel MOORE | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:14.51 | | | | | 34.47 |
3. | Rebecca SMITH | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 1:15.95 | | | | | 34.29 |
4. | Katelin TAYLOR | 15 | West Norfolk | | 1:16.07 | | | | | 34.67 |
5. | Eleni BRINKLEY | 15 | Sudbury | | 1:26.76 | | | | | 40.59 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Abigail WALTON | 16 | Sudbury | | 1:17.35 | | | | | 35.80 |
2. | Heather MILLS | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:20.08 | | | | | 37.51 |
3. | Rebecca MERRILL | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 1:23.90 | | | | | 37.37 |
4. | Rebecca READ | 16 | West Norfolk | | 1:40.39 | | | | | 45.19 |