Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | James CLARKE | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 51.98 | | | | |
2. | Oslo CHAPMAN | 10 | Diss Otters | | 53.08 | | | | |
3. | Harry STARK | 10 | Dereham | | 55.69 | | | | |
4. | Matthew PHOENIX-MCGLYN | 10 | Norwich Swan | | 56.13 | | | | |
5. | Ciaran STRIKE | 10 | Diss Otters | | 1:02.36 | | | | |
| Samuel TIDY | 10 | Dereham | | DNC | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ben BUCKLEY | 11 | Thetford | | 42.79 | | | | |
2. | Jack SHARPE | 11 | West Norfolk | | 45.83 | | | | |
3. | Finlay ARNUP | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 46.80 | | | | |
4. | Juneau REEDS | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 48.21 | | | | |
5. | Joshua PARKER | 11 | West Norfolk | | 51.32 | | | | |
6. | Riley WALKER | 11 | Dereham | | 54.46 | | | | |
7. | Miller CROCOMBE | 11 | Norwich Swan | | 57.51 | | | | |
| Jacob SHADBOLT | 11 | Diss Otters | | DQ | | | | |
| Jack TATTERSALL | 11 | Dereham | | DQ | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ilir GJOKA | 12 | Norfolk Vikg | | 42.96 | | | | |
2. | Louis JAMES | 12 | Thetford | | 43.43 | | | | |
3. | Samuel COMAN | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 47.67 | | | | |
4. | Tom BARNES | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 49.19 | | | | |
5. | Thomas SMALL | 12 | Norwich Swan | | 51.52 | | | | |
6. | Thomas ELLIS | 12 | Dereham | | 53.89 | | | | |
7. | George ROSS | 12 | Gt Yarmouth | | 59.10 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Thomas OWEN | 13 | West Norfolk | | 37.11 | | | | |
2. | Henri DYKE | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 37.83 | | | | |
3. | James BELL | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 38.46 | | | | |
4. | Harry SHARPE | 13 | West Norfolk | | 40.32 | | | | |
5. | Rhys JARVIS | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 48.79 | | | | |
6. | Nathan HUNT | 13 | Diss Otters | | 49.04 | | | | |
7. | Finlay REEDS | 13 | Norwich Swan | | 49.38 | | | | |
8. | Diogo WISEMAN | 13 | Gt Yarmouth | | 51.21 | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Thomas BALL | 14 | West Norfolk | | 39.55 | | | | |
2. | Campbell PICK | 14 | West Norfolk | | 40.47 | | | | |
3. | Oliver ARNUP | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 41.07 | | | | |
4. | Matthew ALFONSO | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 42.64 | | | | |
5. | Cailean FENNAH | 14 | Dereham | | 43.96 | | | | |
6. | Ethan EVANS | 14 | West Norfolk | | 44.68 | | | | |
7. | Franklin CROCOMBE | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 47.87 | | | | |
8. | Nathan PITMAN | 14 | Gt Yarmouth | | 48.95 | | | | |
| Tobias OGLESBY | 14 | West Norfolk | | DQ | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ben WOODHOUSE | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 36.31 | | | | |
2. | Bradley BEALES | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 37.16 | | | | |
3. | Sena BARRON | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 38.87 | | | | |
4. | Patrick STEBBENS | 15 | Co Norwich | | 41.54 | | | | |
5. | Max MONTGOMERY | 15 | Norwich Swan | | 43.99 | | | | |
6. | Oliver JARRETT | 15 | Co Norwich | | 51.06 | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jake LAMMAS | 17 | West Norfolk | | 36.13 | | | | |
2. | Harry BARWICK | 16 | Norfolk Vikg | | 36.90 | | | | |
3. | Nathan SHOESMITH | 17 | Norwich Swan | | 36.94 | | | | |
4. | Robert ATKINS | 18 | Norwich Swan | | 37.83 | | | | |