Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Jessica Lines | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:12.81 | | | | |
2. | Luan Power | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:27.33 | | | | |
3. | Kara Mitchell | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:37.96 | | | | |
4. | Brogan Milward | 9 | Cheadle | | 3:42.54 | | | | |
5. | Olivia Van Der Ende | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:48.84 | | | | |
6. | Jemima Harlin | 9 | Camp Hill SC | | 3:49.60 | | | | |
7. | Ava Harvey | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 4:04.16 | | | | |
8. | Ava Alexander | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 4:04.33 | | | | |
| Hannah Lane | 9 | Leic Sharks | | DQ SA 2L | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Zara Shenton | 10 | Cosacss | | 3:02.21 | | | | |
2. | Adriana Machala | 10 | Nuneaton | | 3:06.63 | | | | |
3. | Izzy Macswiney | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:08.78 | | | | |
4. | Naarah Grindley-Hunte | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:10.92 | | | | |
5. | Alice Rymell | 10 | Nuneaton | | 3:15.00 | | | | |
6. | Charlotte Brooks | 10 | Cheadle | | 3:21.47 | | | | |
7. | Kiera Allen | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:25.36 | | | | |
8. | Madison Jones | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:25.84 | | | | |
9. | Lucie Bannatyne | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:37.76 | | | | |
10. | Olivia Higham | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:42.53 | | | | |
11. | India Platt | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:48.52 | | | | |
12. | Libby Aveyard-Cliffe | 10 | Cheadle | | 3:58.33 | | | | |
| Emily Bulpitt | 10 | Nuneaton | | DNC | | | | |
| Darcey Barrett | 10 | Cheadle | | DQ ST | | | | |
| Louise Krone | 10 | Camp Hill SC | | DQ ST | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Evie Robertshaw | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 2:46.14 | | | | |
2. | Lottie Hunter | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 3:17.15 | | | | |
3. | Rebecca Haynes | 11 | Cheadle | | 3:19.51 | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Anise McCausland | 12 | Cosacss | | 2:43.82 | | | | |
2. | Madeleine Platt | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:44.97 | | | | |
3. | Abby Mitchell | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:45.23 | | | | |
4. | Sophie Maltby | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:46.85 | | | | |
5. | Charlotte Gledhill | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:55.11 | | | | |
6. | Amelia Doughty | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:55.16 | | | | |
7. | Tinashe Zinyemba | 12 | Cosacss | | 2:57.36 | | | | |
8. | Maisie Speirs | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:02.22 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Molly Denton | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 2:39.05 | | | | |
2. | Rebecca Gulliver | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 2:39.22 | | | | |
3. | Lauren Bull | 13 | Cheadle | | 2:43.38 | | | | |
4. | Katherine Reilly | 13 | Cheadle | | 2:48.64 | | | | |
5. | Tori Craddock | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:52.40 | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Yasmine Sheffield | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:26.25 | | | | |
2. | Harriet Bebbington | 14 | Cheadle | | 2:33.24 | | | | |
3. | Hannah Lines | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:46.23 | | | | |
4. | Georgia Aveyard-Cliffe | 14 | Cheadle | | 3:01.40 | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Sophie McCausland | 15 | Cosacss | | 2:35.85 | | | | |
2. | Katie Shelton | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 2:41.96 | | | | |
3. | Emily Colleran | 17 | Camp Hill SC | | 2:43.23 | | | | |
4. | Lily Barker | 15 | Leic Sharks | | 3:05.22 | | | | |
5. | Becky Franks | 21 | Newark | 9 | 3:39.57 | | | | |
| Abbie Lewis | 15 | Cosacss | | DQ 7. 1 | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by Percent Time Difference
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | % TimeDiff | |
1. | Becky Franks | 21 | Newark | 9 | 3:39.57 | | | 47.83 | |