Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kenny Smith | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:21.60 | | | | |
2. | Adam Allsopp | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:35.48 | | | | |
3. | Thomas King | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:39.87 | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Layton Brown | 10 | Nuneaton | | 2:43.83 | | | | |
2. | Jake Gillon | 10 | Perry B & TS | | 3:22.23 | | | | |
3. | Callum Shiells | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:25.85 | | | | |
4. | Zak Black | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 3:44.23 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jacob Mills | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 2:22.48 | | | | |
2. | Lewis Fitch | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 2:33.21 | | | | |
3. | Zachariah Dale | 11 | Cheadle | | 2:35.62 | | | | |
4. | Oliver Stokes | 11 | Cheadle | | 2:44.47 | | | | |
5. | Edward Keeble | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 2:44.80 | | | | |
6. | Callum Gibbons | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 3:15.53 | | | | |
7. | Sonny Butcher | 11 | Camp Hill SC | | 3:18.00 | | | | |
| Luke Morgan | 11 | Perry B & TS | | DNC | | | | |
| Oliver Coleman | 11 | NottmLeander | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Samuel Cooke | 12 | Corby | | 2:18.64 | | | | |
2. | Toby Love | 12 | Mansfield | | 2:18.84 | | | | |
3. | Ezra Lambert | 12 | Lichfield | | 2:23.63 | | | | |
4. | Jack Bentley | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:27.24 | | | | |
5. | Dominic Simpson | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:31.34 | | | | |
6. | Owen Hathway | 12 | Mansfield | | 2:31.77 | | | | |
7. | Jake Armstrong | 12 | Corby | | 2:32.01 | | | | |
8. | Harry Riley | 12 | Corby | | 2:33.45 | | | | |
9. | Jacob Dunn | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 2:34.64 | | | | |
10. | Liam Hackworth | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:44.15 | | | | |
11. | Jack Hallam | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 2:50.35 | | | | |
12. | David Coleman | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 3:02.07 | | | | |
13. | Luiggi Contreras-Cover | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:34.77 | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | William Poyser | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 2:12.90 | | | | |
2. | Levente Oravecz | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:17.44 | | | | |
3. | Robert Taylor | 13 | Corby | | 2:17.95 | | | | |
4. | Benjamin Hastings | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 2:21.77 | | | | |
5. | William Luke | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:22.11 | | | | |
6. | Joshua Sangster | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 2:24.96 | | | | |
7. | Lewis Carless | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 2:30.87 | | | | |
8. | Thomas Parry | 13 | Cheadle | | 2:42.50 | | | | |
| Ryan Lang | 13 | Mansfield | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alex Keeble | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:07.39 | | | | |
2. | Charlie Stokes | 14 | Cheadle | | 2:09.77 | | | | |
3. | Jack Lynch | 14 | Nuneaton | | 2:17.56 | | | | |
4. | Finlay Monaghan | 14 | Nuneaton | | 2:19.55 | | | | |
5. | Leo Rudd | 14 | Nuneaton | | 2:30.18 | | | | |
| Jack Taylor | 14 | Leic Sharks | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Xeimon Parker-Cox | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 1:59.03 | | | | |
2. | Matthew Bailey | 19 | Leic Sharks | | 2:00.50 | | | | |
3. | Kieran Flint | 20 | Leic Sharks | | 2:01.10 | | | | |
4. | Joseph Fletcher | 15 | Leic Sharks | | 2:03.08 | | | | |
5. | Luke Jeal | 15 | Leic Sharks | | 2:04.42 | | | | |
6. | Christopher Snow | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 2:07.73 | | | | |
7. | Alexandru Istrate | 15 | Nuneaton | | 2:09.65 | | | | |
8. | Callum Rogers | 15 | Nuneaton | | 2:12.48 | | | | |
9. | Jack Garrod | 15 | Corby | | 2:19.68 | | | | |