Mens MC 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kaynan Barfoot | 9 | Cheadle | | 1:34.31 | | | | |
2. | Kenny Smith | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 1:41.35 | | | | |
| Thomas King | 9 | Leic Sharks | | DQ T 2L | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Rufus Coppock | 10 | Nuneaton | | 1:28.57 | | | | |
2. | Layton Brown | 10 | Nuneaton | | 1:30.78 | | | | |
3. | Luke Dobson | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 1:33.49 | | | | |
4. | Tommy Blacklaws | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 1:35.56 | | | | |
5. | Max Mottram | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:37.70 | | | | |
6. | Alex Williams | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 1:38.27 | | | | |
7. | Callum Shiells | 10 | Leic Sharks | | 1:49.71 | | | | |
8. | Jake Gillon | 10 | Perry B & TS | | 1:49.95 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jacob Mills | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 1:22.84 | | | | |
2. | Jack Llewellyn | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 1:23.45 | | | | |
3. | Oliver Stokes | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:26.10 | | | | |
4. | Edward Keeble | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 1:29.37 | | | | |
5. | Sonny Butcher | 11 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:41.52 | | | | |
| Luke Morgan | 11 | Perry B & TS | | DNC | | | | |
| Harry McGovern | 11 | Perry B & TS | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ezra Lambert | 12 | Lichfield | | 1:15.99 | | | | |
2. | Miles Starbuck | 12 | Corby | | 1:18.92 | | | | |
3. | Thomas Derbyshire | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 1:19.65 | | | | |
4. | Oakley Sykes | 12 | Corby | | 1:21.35 | | | | |
5. | Jack Bentley | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 1:21.99 | | | | |
6. | Jacob Dunn | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 1:25.22 | | | | |
7. | Harry Riley | 12 | Corby | | 1:26.92 | | | | |
8. | Liam Hackworth | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 1:32.16 | | | | |
9. | Jack Hallam | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 1:34.83 | | | | |
10. | Toby Harlin | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:40.54 | | | | |
| Luiggi Contreras-Cover | 12 | Leic Sharks | | DQ SA 3L | | | | |
| Vashon St Rose | 12 | Perry B & TS | | DQ T 3L | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kaan Temuge-Winder | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:12.82 | | | | |
2. | Levente Oravecz | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:13.07 | | | | |
3. | William Luke | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:16.54 | | | | |
4. | Ewan Cartwright | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:20.50 | | | | |
5. | Thomas Parry | 13 | Cheadle | | 1:23.69 | | | | |
6. | Jadon St Rose | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 1:35.34 | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Charlie Stokes | 14 | Cheadle | | 1:07.33 | | | | |
2. | Alex Keeble | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 1:08.72 | | | | |
3. | Dawid GRAB | 14 | Newark | | 1:15.77 | | | | |
4. | Jacob Hay | 14 | Corby | | 1:19.75 | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alexandru Istrate | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:06.98 | | | | |
2. | Callum Rogers | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:12.34 | | | | |
3. | Harry Lewis | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:13.28 | | | | |
4. | Aadithya Ramesh | 15 | Leic Sharks | | 1:19.69 | | | | |