Mens MC 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Thomas King | 9 | Leic Sharks | | 3:59.57 | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Layton Brown | 10 | Nuneaton | | 2:51.77 | | | | |
2. | Rufus Coppock | 10 | Nuneaton | | 3:05.09 | | | | |
3. | Nathan Vega Flores | 10 | Nuneaton | | 3:08.87 | | | | |
4. | Max Mottram | 10 | Cheadle | | 3:29.36 | | | | |
5. | Jake Gillon | 10 | Perry B & TS | | 3:46.65 | | | | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jacob Mills | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 2:35.13 | | | | |
2. | Zachariah Dale | 11 | Cheadle | | 2:40.73 | | | | |
3. | Lewis Fitch | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 2:53.50 | | | | |
4. | Oliver Stokes | 11 | Cheadle | | 2:57.05 | | | | |
5. | Jack Llewellyn | 11 | Leic Sharks | | 3:00.92 | | | | |
6. | Sonny Butcher | 11 | Camp Hill SC | | 3:41.84 | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Samuel Cooke | 12 | Corby | | 2:39.62 | | | | |
2. | Alexander Vega Flores | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:41.24 | | | | |
3. | Owen Hathway | 12 | Mansfield | | 2:48.37 | | | | |
4. | Oakley Sykes | 12 | Corby | | 2:52.73 | | | | |
5. | Jacob Dunn | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 2:58.75 | | | | |
6. | Jack Hallam | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:28.91 | | | | |
7. | Luiggi Contreras-Cover | 12 | Leic Sharks | | 3:52.87 | | | | |
| Toby Harlin | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | DQ T 7L | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | William Luke | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:37.04 | | | | |
2. | Robert Taylor | 13 | Corby | | 2:38.88 | | | | |
3. | Benjamin Hastings | 13 | Leic Sharks | | 2:40.66 | | | | |
4. | Lewis Carless | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 2:51.79 | | | | |
5. | Thomas Parry | 13 | Cheadle | | 2:55.64 | | | | |
| James Flaherty | 13 | Camp Hill SC | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alex Keeble | 14 | Leic Sharks | | 2:17.62 | | | | |
2. | Finlay Monaghan | 14 | Nuneaton | | 2:25.06 | | | | |
3. | Charlie Stokes | 14 | Cheadle | | 2:32.10 | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Xeimon Parker-Cox | 16 | Leic Sharks | | 2:15.62 | | | | |
2. | Alexandru Istrate | 15 | Nuneaton | | 2:20.64 | | | | |
3. | Luke Jeal | 15 | Leic Sharks | | 2:26.03 | | | | |
4. | Jonathan Vaskor | 16 | Camp Hill SC | | 2:30.62 | | | | |